Our People

Staff Engineer Aaliq Rowland
Aaliq Rowland, CESCL, WAQTC
Geologist Aaron Banks, CPG
Aaron Banks, CPG
Land Surveyor Aaron Comstock, LSIT
Aaron Comstock, LSIT
Abby Ljubicich, WAQTC
Abram Throm, EIT, WAQTC
AJ Behm, EIT
AJ Behm, EIT
AJ Griffin, PLS
AJ Griffin, PLS
Alan Pasikowski, WAQTC
Alredy Antonio
Aldrey Antonio, EIT
Alex Brown
Alex Brown, WAQTC
Amy Rodman, CESCL
Andrea Story, FSMPS, CPSM
Ben Coleman, AICP
Ben Coleman, AICP
Bill Preston
Bill Preston, PLS, GISP
Bob Pintner, PE
Bob Pintner, PE
Brian Meyers, PLS, CFedS
Brian Meyers, PLS, CFedS
Brian Mullen, PE
Brian Mullen, PE
Carl Hall, PE
Carl Hall, PE, CESCL
Carla Baxley, PE
Carla Baxley, PE
Chad Weiler, PLS
Chad Weiler, PLS
Chris Black
Chris Black, PE, CESCL
Chris Fell, CPG
Chris Fell, CPG, CESCL
Christine White
Christine White, CPSM
Clark Rosencrans
Clark Rosencrans, ICC, WAQTC
Cody Gibson
Corissa Lickingteller
Corissa Lickingteller
Courtney Maillet
Courtney Maillet
Craig Knight, PLS
Craig Knight, PLS
Dan Miles, CESCL, CESCL, WAQTC
Dave Hale, PLS
Dave Hale, PLS
Dave Wood, PE
David Carlson
David Carlson, PE
Don Porter, PE
Don Porter, PE
Eileen Henrickson
Eileen Henrikson
Emery Schramm
Emery Schramm, CESCL, WAQTC
Erica Betts
Erica Betts, CESCL
Greg Browning, PE, CESCL
Greg Shearer, PE, CESCL, WAQTC
Hank Brinker
Hank Brinker, PLS, CFedS
Hans Arnett
Hans Arnett
Hunter Seibold, EIT, WAQTC
Jason Osburn
Jason Osburn, PE
Jason Willoughby, CESCL, WAQTC
Jeremiah Fisher
Jessica Koloski, CAP
Jessica Richardson, CESCL
Joe Horazdovsky
Joe Horazdovsky, PE
John Bennett, PLS, SR/WA
John Siemens, WAQTC
Jon Holderith
Jonathan Horst
Jonathan Horst, EIT
Josh Chaney, PE
Josh Smith, EIT, CESCL, WAQTC
Karen Hetzel, CESCL
Karen Tilton, PLS, CFedS, SR/WA
Kristi McLean, LEED AP BD+C, CESCL
Kyle Lindberg
Lance DeBernardi, PE
Len Story, PLS
Linnzi Reilly
Lisa Morris
Mark Anderson, PE
Marta Kumle, CH, GISP
Matt Majoros, PE
Michael Gault Jr.
Mick Boyle, CESCL, WAQTC
Mike Gault, CESCL
Mike Yunker, CESCL
Mikey Auza
Morgan Welch, PE
Nichelle Smith, CESCL, WAQTC
Nick Black, CESCL, WAQTC
Nick Parker
Nicole Knox, PE, CESCL
Paul Hetzel, PE, CESCL
Peter Smith, WAQTC
Peter Yoo, PE, CESCL
Rachael Selby
Robert Colles, PE
Robert Roecker, EIT, CESCL, WAQTC
Russell Gingras, EIT, LEED GA, CAPM
Ryan Goentzel, PE
Ryan McCormick, WAQTC
Sandra Barzilay, CESCL
Sean McNulty, CESCL, WAQTC
Steven Puterbaugh, CESCL, WAQTC
Taryn Oleson-Yelle, AICP
Tim Cowie
Tim Grier, PE
Tony Liang, EIT, CESCL, WAQTC
Travis Ross, PE
Tucker Brinker
Van Le, AICP
Vanessa Crandell
Vanessa Crandell, CPG
Vincent Carlos, LSIT
Yubi Bhattarai, CESCL, WAQTC